Selected:

Spare Part

Falcon Spare Part F.550391

Disque d’embrayage remplace Bova


Brand Mercedes Benz
Falcon Code F.550391
International Number 4057795328594
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
Bova 193852 Diamètre [mm] D 430
DAF 1440715
DAF 1450120
DAF 1614294
DAF 1689145
DAF 1813472R
DAF 1813472A
Hino 31250EOA80
MAN 81.30301.0352
MAN 81.30301.0460
MAN 81.30301.0476
MAN 81.30301.0485
MAN 81.30301.0496
MAN 81.30301.0503
MAN 81.30301.0506
MAN 81.30301.0507
MAN 81.30301.9549
MAN 81.30301.9623
MAN 81.30301.9677
Mercedes-Benz 007 250 5803
Mercedes-Benz 007 250 5903
Mercedes-Benz 007 250 5903 80
Mercedes-Benz 009 250 2103
Mercedes-Benz 009 250 3103
Mercedes-Benz 011 250 0603
Mercedes-Benz 012 250 1403
Mercedes-Benz 012 250 1503
Mercedes-Benz 012 250 5303
Mercedes-Benz 013 250 0803
Mercedes-Benz 013 250 2003
Mercedes-Benz 013 250 2103
Mercedes-Benz 013 250 2103 80
Mercedes-Benz 013 250 3003
Mercedes-Benz 013 250 3903
Mercedes-Benz 015 250 0203
Mercedes-Benz 015 250 2303
Mercedes-Benz 015 250 3803
Mercedes-Benz 016 250 1703
Mercedes-Benz 016 250 1803
Mercedes-Benz 016 250 4303
Mercedes-Benz 016 250 4403
Mercedes-Benz 017 250 7803
Mercedes-Benz 018 250 7803
Mercedes-Benz 018 250 9303
Mercedes-Benz 018 250 9303 80
Mercedes-Benz 019 250 0803
Mercedes-Benz 019 250 3303
Mercedes-Benz 019 250 4503
Mercedes-Benz 019 250 6803
Mercedes-Benz 020 250 1603
Mercedes-Benz 020 250 5103
Mercedes-Benz 020 250 5403
Mercedes-Benz 020 250 5703
Mercedes-Benz 020 250 9003
Mercedes-Benz 022 250 6103
Neoplan 0110.099.92
Neoplan 0110.798.28
Setra 0.182.509.903
Setra 8.383.286.000
Van Hool 10996020
Van Hool 10996025
Van Hool 11442962
Close Menu
×